Tuesday, August 12, 2014

SKE48 Jurina Matsui "Zenryoku Shojyo no Natsuyasumi" on Young Animal








Jurina Matsui
SKE48 Team S / AKB48 Team K
Birthday: March 8, 1997
Nickname: Jurina, Juritan

SKE48 Jurina Matsui "Zenryoku Shojyo no
Natsuyasumi" on Young Animal

No comments: