Sunday, August 17, 2014

SKE48 Rena Matsui "8gatsu no Kingyo" on Flash Special Magazine






Rena Matsui
SKE48 Team E / Nogizaka46
Birthday: July 27, 1991
Nickname: Rena, Rena-hyon

SKE48 Rena Matsui "8gatsu no Kingyo"
on Flash Special Magazine

No comments: