Wednesday, August 6, 2014

SKE48 Tsugumi Iwanaga "Usuba Kagero" on Bubka Magazine




Tsugumi Iwanaga
SKE48 Team E
Birthday: May 10, 1994
Nickname: Tsu-chan, Tsugupon

SKE48 Tsugumi Iwanaga
"Usuba Kagero" on Bubka Magazine

No comments: