Friday, September 19, 2014

AKB48 Haruna Kojima Sailor Moon bras lingerie sets









Haruna Kojima
AKB48 Team A
Subunit: No3b
Birthday: April 19, 1988
Nickname: Kojiharu, Nyan-nyan

AKB48 Haruna Kojima
Sailor Moon bras lingerie sets

No comments: