Friday, September 26, 2014

AKB48 Haruna Kojima "Toki Hanatsu Atarashii Watashi" on Anan Magazine








Haruna Kojima
AKB48 Team A
Subunit: No3b
Birthday: April 19, 1988
Nickname: Kojiharu, Nyan-nyan

AKB48 Haruna Kojima "Toki Hanatsu
Atarashii Watashi" on Anan Magazine

No comments: