Tuesday, September 16, 2014

AKB48 Mion Mukaichi "Song for New Generations" on Entame Magazine






Mion Mukaichi
AKB48 Team 4
Birthday: January 29, 1998
Nickname: Miion

AKB48 Mion Mukaichi "Song for
New Generations" on Entame Magazine

No comments: