Saturday, September 6, 2014

AKB48 Mion Mukaichi "Totsuzen" on Bubka Magazine






Mion Mukaichi
AKB48 Team 4
Birthday: January 29, 1998
Nickname: Miion

AKB48 Mion Mukaichi
"Totsuzen" on Bubka Magazine

No comments: