Monday, September 8, 2014

AKB48 Rina Kawaei "Himawari no Yakusoku" on Entame Magazine








Rina Kawaei
AKB48 Team A
Subunit: Anrire
Birthday: February 12, 1995
Nickname: Ricchan

AKB48 Rina Kawaei
"Himawari no Yakusoku" on Entame Magazine

No comments: