Wednesday, September 3, 2014

AKB48 Ryoka Oshima "Totteoki dayo" on UTB Magazine






Ryoka Oshima
AKB48 Team B
Birthday: October 21, 1998
Nickname: Ryoochan, ksgk

AKB48 Ryoka Oshima
"Totteoki dayo" on UTB Magazine

No comments: