Sunday, September 28, 2014

AKB48 Yuki Kashiwagi "Forever Heroine" on Young Champion Magazine







Yuki Kashiwagi
AKB48 Team B / NMB48 Team N
Subunit: French Kiss
Birthday: July 15, 1991
Nickname: Yukirin

AKB48 Yuki Kashiwagi "Forever Heroine"
on Young Champion Magazine

No comments: