Saturday, September 20, 2014

HKT48 Haruka Kodama "Miwaku no Fairy Girl" on Manga Action Magazine






Haruka Kodama
HKT48 Team H / AKB48 Team K
Birthday: September 19, 1996
Nickname: Haruppi

HKT48 Haruka Kodama "Miwaku no
Fairy Girl" on Manga Action Magazine

No comments: