Saturday, September 27, 2014

HKT48 Haruka Kodama "Yosei" on WPB Magazine







Haruka Kodama
HKT48 Team H / AKB48 Team K
Birthday: September 19, 1996
Nickname: Haruppi

HKT48 Haruka Kodama
"Yosei" on WPB Magazine

No comments: