Sunday, September 21, 2014

HKT48 Sae Kurihara "SashiTB for HKT48" on UTB Magazine






Sae Kurihara
HKT48 Kenkyuusei
Birthday: June 20, 1996
Nickname: Saechan

HKT48 Sae Kurihara
"SashiTB for HKT48" on UTB Magazine

No comments: