Tuesday, September 2, 2014

HKT48 Sakura Miyawaki "Doll Girl" on Young Jump Magazine






Sakura Miyawaki
HKT48 Team K4 / AKB48 Team A
Birthday: March 19, 1998
Nickname: Sakuratan

HKT48 Sakura Miyawaki
"Doll Girl" on Young Jump Magazine

No comments: