Wednesday, September 24, 2014

HKT48 Sakura Miyawaki "Sakura Again" on Manga Action Magazine







Sakura Miyawaki
HKT48 Team K4 / AKB48 Team A
Birthday: March 19, 1998
Nickname: Sakuratan

HKT48 Sakura Miyawaki "Sakura Again"
on Manga Action Magazine

No comments: