Wednesday, September 10, 2014

NMB48 Sae Murase "Semi Shigure" on Bubka Magazine





Sae Murase
NMB48 Team M
Birthday: March 30, 1997
Nickname: Saepii

NMB48 Sae Murase
"Semi Shigure" on Bubka Magazine

No comments: