Thursday, September 4, 2014

NMB48 Sayaka Yamamoto "Teppen Bishojyo" on Shonen Magazine





Sayaka Yamamoto
NMB48 Team N Captain / AKB48 Team K
Birthday: July 14, 1993
Nickname: Sayanee

NMB48 Sayaka Yamamoto
"Teppen Bishojyo" on Shonen Magazine

No comments: