Friday, September 5, 2014

NMB48 Shu Yabushita "Natsu no Mukougawa" on UTB Magazine






Shu Yabushita
NMB48 Team B2
Birthday: December 2, 1998
Nickname: Shuu

NMB48 Shu Yabushita
"Natsu no Mukougawa" on UTB Magazine

No comments: