Sunday, September 14, 2014

Nogizaka46 Mai Shiraishi "Yume de Aetara" on Bubka Magazine








Nogizaka46
Mai Shiraishi
Birthday: August 20, 1992
Nickname: Maiyan

Nogizaka46 Mai Shiraishi
"Yume de Aetara" on Bubka Magazine

No comments: