Monday, September 22, 2014

Nogizaka46 Sayuri Matsumura "Love Me Do" on Young Gangan Magazine










Sayuri Matsumura
Nogizaka46
Birthday: August 27, 1992
Nickname: Sayurin

Nogizaka46 Sayuri Matsumura
"Love Me Do" on Young Gangan Magazine

No comments: