Saturday, September 13, 2014

SKE48 Akari Suda "Akari ni Somare" on Young Champion Magazine








Akari Suda
SKE48 Team E
Birthday: October 31, 1991
Nickname: Akarin, Daasuu

SKE48 Akari Suda "Akari ni Somare"
on Young Champion Magazine

No comments: