Tuesday, September 9, 2014

SKE48 Aya Shibata "White White White" on Young Gangan Magazine








Aya Shibata
SKE48 Team E
Birthday: April 1, 1993
Nickname: Aya-Chan

SKE48 Aya Shibata "White White White"
on Young Gangan Magazine

No comments: