Monday, September 15, 2014

SKE48 Jurina Matsui "Akiiro mo Juriiro ni" on Shonen Champion





Jurina Matsui
SKE48 Team S / AKB48 Team K
Birthday: March 8, 1997
Nickname: Jurina, Juritan

SKE48 Jurina Matsui
"Akiiro mo Juriiro ni" on Shonen Champion

No comments: