Monday, September 29, 2014

SKE48 Rena Matsui "Characteristic" on Young Animal Magazine







Rena Matsui
SKE48 Team E / Nogizaka46
Birthday: July 27, 1991
Nickname: Rena, Rena-hyon

SKE48 Rena Matsui "Characteristic"
on Young Animal Magazine

No comments: