Thursday, October 30, 2014

AKB48 Anna Iriyama "Hikari no Sasuhoue" on Flash Magazine






Anna Iriyama
AKB48 Team A
Birthday: December 3, 1995
Nickname: Annin

AKB48 Anna Iriyama
"Hikari no Sasuhoue" on Flash Magazine

No comments: