Thursday, October 2, 2014

AKB48 Anna Iriyama "Tooku Tabisuru Tameni" on Switch Magazine






Anna Iriyama
AKB48 Team A
Birthday: December 3, 1995
Nickname: Annin

AKB48 Anna Iriyama "Tooku Tabisuru
Tameni" on Switch Magazine

No comments: