Wednesday, October 15, 2014

AKB48 Miki Nishino "Love Sick" on UTB Magazine






Miki Nishino
AKB48 Team 4
Birthday: April 4, 1999
Nickname: Mikichan

AKB48 Miki Nishino
"Love Sick" on UTB Magazine

No comments: