Wednesday, October 1, 2014

AKB48 Mion Mukaichi "Tenshi ga Itandaga" on UTB Magazine






Mion Mukaichi
AKB48 Team 4
Birthday: January 29, 1998
Nickname: Miion

AKB48 Mion Mukaichi
"Tenshi ga Itandaga" on UTB Magazine

No comments: