Monday, October 13, 2014

AKB48 Yuki Kashiwagi "Datsu Seijyunkei" on Flash Magazine




Yuki Kashiwagi
AKB48 Team B / NMB48 Team N
Subunit: French Kiss
Birthday: July 15, 1991
Nickname: Yukirin

AKB48 Yuki Kashiwagi
"Datsu Seijyunkei" on Flash Magazine

No comments: