Friday, October 3, 2014

HKT48 Haruka Kodama "Mashiro na Kokoro Mochi" on Young Magazine





Haruka Kodama
HKT48 Team H / AKB48 Team K
Birthday: September 19, 1996
Nickname: Haruppi

HKT48 Haruka Kodama "Mashiro na
Kokoro Mochi" on Young Magazine

No comments: