Friday, October 24, 2014

HKT48 Haruka Kodama "Nameraka na Kirameki" on Monthly Young Magazine





Haruka Kodama
HKT48 Team H / AKB48 Team K
Birthday: September 19, 1996
Nickname: Haruppi

HKT48 Haruka Kodama "Nameraka na
Kirameki" on Monthly Young Magazine

No comments: