Saturday, October 18, 2014

HKT48 Madoka Moriyasu "Winds Blow Softly" on UTB Magazine







Madoka Moriyasu
HKT48 Team K4
Birthday: July 26, 1997
Nickname: Madoka, Moripo

HKT48 Madoka Moriyasu
"Winds Blow Softly" on UTB Magazine

No comments: