Sunday, October 26, 2014

HKT48 Sakura Miyawaki and Haruka Kodama "Amai SakuHaru" on Shonen Champion








Sakura Miyawaki
HKT48 Team K4 / AKB48 Team A
Birthday: March 19, 1998
Nickname: Sakuratan 

Haruka Kodama
HKT48 Team H / AKB48 Team K
Birthday: September 19, 1996
Nickname: Haruppi

HKT48 Sakura Miyawaki and Haruka Kodama
"Amai SakuHaru" on Shonen Champion

No comments: