Thursday, October 23, 2014

HKT48 Sakura Miyawaki "Shojyo to Otona no Aida" on Flash Magazine






Sakura Miyawaki
HKT48 Team K4 / AKB48 Team A
Birthday: March 19, 1998
Nickname: Sakuratan

HKT48 Sakura Miyawaki "Shojyo to
Otona no Aida" on Flash Magazine

No comments: