Wednesday, October 8, 2014

NMB48 Akari Yoshida and Miru Shiroma "Girls A Go! Go!" on Entame Magazine


Miru Shiroma
NMB48 Team M
Birthday: October 14th, 1997
Nickname: Mirurun 

Akari Yoshida
NMB48 Team N
Birthday: August 16, 1996
Nickname: Akarin 




NMB48 Akari Yoshida and Miru Shiroma
"Girls A Go! Go!" on Entame Magazine

No comments: