Sunday, October 19, 2014

NMB48 Sayaka Yamamoto "Namba hatsu Center Sengen" on Flash Magazine




Sayaka Yamamoto
NMB48 Team N Captain / AKB48 Team K
Birthday: July 14, 1993
Nickname: Sayanee

NMB48 Sayaka Yamamoto "Namba hatsu
Center Sengen" on Flash Magazine

No comments: