Tuesday, October 7, 2014

NMB48 Sayaka Yamamoto "Seitansai" on Bessatsu Young Champion





Sayaka Yamamoto
NMB48 Team N Captain / AKB48 Team K
Birthday: July 14, 1993
Nickname: Sayanee

NMB48 Sayaka Yamamoto "Seitansai"
on Bessatsu Young Champion

No comments: