Saturday, October 4, 2014

Nogizaka46 Erika Ikuta "Un Nostalgie" on Big Comic Spirits Magazine







Erika Ikuta
Nogizaka46
Birthday: January 22, 1997
Nickname: Ikuchan

Nogizaka46 Erika Ikuta "Un Nostalgie"
on Big Comic Spirits Magazine

No comments: