Wednesday, October 22, 2014

Nogizaka46 Mai Fukagawa "Seibo no Kyujitsu" on Young Jump Magazine





Mai Fukagawa
Nogizaka46
Birthday: March 29, 1991
Nickname: Maimai

Nogizaka46 Mai Fukagawa
"Seibo no Kyujitsu" on Young Jump Magazine

No comments: