Sunday, October 12, 2014

Nogizaka46 Mai Shiraishi and Erika Ikuta "Bi no Keifu" on Young Magazine


Nogizaka46
Mai Shiraishi
Birthday: August 20, 1992
Nickname: Maiyan 

Erika Ikuta
Nogizaka46
Birthday: January 22, 1997
Nickname: Ikuchan 





Nogizaka46 Mai Shiraishi and Erika Ikuta
"Bi no Keifu" on Young Magazine

No comments: