Thursday, October 16, 2014

Nogizaka46 Nanase Nishino "Shiawase na Jikan" on WPB Magazine








Nanase Nishino
Nogizaka46
Birthday: May 25, 1994
Nickname: Nanasemaru, Na-chan

Nogizaka46 Nanase Nishino
"Shiawase na Jikan" on WPB Magazine

No comments: