Thursday, October 9, 2014

SKE48 Akane Takayanagi "Swan Dive" on Bubka Magazine





Akane Takayanagi
SKE48 Team K2 / NMB48 Team B2
Birthday: November 29, 1991
Nickname: Churi

SKE48 Akane Takayanagi
"Swan Dive" on Bubka Magazine

No comments: