Tuesday, October 21, 2014

SKE48 Aya Shibata "Hitomi wo Tojite" on Manga Action Magazine






Aya Shibata
SKE48 Team E
Birthday: April 1, 1993
Nickname: Aya-Chan

SKE48 Aya Shibata "Hitomi wo Tojite"
on Manga Action Magazine

No comments: