Monday, October 20, 2014

SKE48 Mina Oba "From SKE48" on Young Gangan Magazine








Mina Oba
SKE48 Team K2
Birthday: April 3, 1992
Nickname: Minarun

SKE48 Mina Oba "From SKE48"
on Young Gangan Magazine

No comments: