Friday, November 28, 2014

AKB48 Anna Iriyama and Yui Yokoyama "An Yui en" on Young Jump Magazine



Yui Yokoyama
AKB48 Team K
Subunit: Not yet
Birthday: December 8, 1992
Nickname: Yuihan 

Anna Iriyama
AKB48 Team A
Birthday: December 3, 1995
Nickname: Annin


AKB48 Anna Iriyama and Yui Yokoyama
"An Yui en" on Young Jump Magazine

No comments: