Tuesday, November 4, 2014

AKB48 Anna Iriyama "Peach John Underwear" Ads





Anna Iriyama
AKB48 Team A
Birthday: December 3, 1995
Nickname: Annin

AKB48 Anna Iriyama
"Peach John Underwear" Ads

No comments: