Sunday, November 30, 2014

AKB48 Haruka Ishida "Tohikou Shojo" on WPB Magazine









Haruka Ishida
AKB48 Team K
Subunits: Gugutasu Senbatsu, NO NAME
Birthday: December 2, 1993
Nickname: Harucan

AKB48 Haruka Ishida
"Tohikou Shojo" on WPB Magazine

No comments: