Saturday, November 29, 2014

AKB48 Nana Okada "Watashi no Aka wo Sagashite" on UTB Magazine









Nana Okada
AKB48 Team 4
Subunit: Tentoumu Chu!
Birthday: November 7, 1997
Nickname: Naachan

AKB48 Nana Okada "Watashi no
Aka wo Sagashite" on UTB Magazine

No comments: