Monday, November 17, 2014

AKB48 Saya Kawamoto "Imo Kawaii" on AKB48 X WPB Magazine







Saya Kawamoto
AKB48 Team B
Birthday: August 31, 1998
Nickname: Sayaya

AKB48 Saya Kawamoto
"Imo Kawaii" on AKB48 X WPB Magazine

No comments: