Thursday, November 6, 2014

AKB48 Tomu Muto and Rina Hirata "Let's Start a Party" on Flash Special



Tomu Muto
AKB48 Team A
Birthday: November 25, 1994
Nickname: Tomu 

Rina Hirata
AKB48 Team B
Birthday: July 16, 1998
Nickname: Hillary 


AKB48 Tomu Muto and Rina Hirata
"Let's Start a Party" on Flash Special

No comments: